Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, FoxboroSportsCtr 7:00p 8:00p  Goalies Goalies  Stop It Goaltender Clinic  JR 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  TBD open ice    JR 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milton, Ulin Rink 6:00p 6:50p  Squirt A skills Squirt B Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite A skills Girls U10 Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  Bantam A skills TBD Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Roxbury, Roche Rink 1:00p 2:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
1:00p 2:00p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   JR 
1:00p 2:00p  Girls U10 skills    JR 
2:00p 3:00p  Bantam A skills Midget 2   JR 
2:00p 3:00p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   JR 
2:00p 3:00p  Girls Middle School Team skills    JR 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  5:30p 6:20p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   JR 
5:30p 6:20p  Girls U10 skills    JR 
6:30p 7:20p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   JR 
6:30p 7:20p  Bantam A skills    JR 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Rink1 7:10p 8:10p  Y12UBM - Milton SSC Game PeeWee A   BC 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  House League skills  run by pro ambitions.   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  5:00p 6:00p  Mite A skills ADM   JR 
5:00p 5:55p  House League skills  run by pro ambitions.   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B free skate/shooting session  JR 
6:00p 7:00p  Girls U10 practice  free skate/shooting session  JR 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  Y10UBH - WHK SSC Game Squirt A   SA 
8:50p 9:50p  Midget 2 SSC Game Y18UBF - Barnstable   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House 6:00p 7:00p  Girls U10 games Canton U10 WW U10 will play Canton U10 between periods of WHS girls game  JR 
Wellesley, Babson  6:40a 7:40a  Bantam A practice PeeWee B   JR 
7:40a 8:30a  House League Practice    JR 
8:40a 9:30a  Learn To Skate Session 1 Learn To Skate    JR 
12:30p 1:30p  Mite A Practice ADM   JR 
1:30p 2:30p  Squirt B practice Girls U10   JR 
West Roxbury, Roche Rink 6:00a 7:00a  Old Man Hockey Game    JR 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Reilly Memorial Rink 4:00p 5:00p  Allston Brighton Warriors U10 Game Girls U10 Time Correction   
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBR - Brewins   MB 
Canton, Canton Ice House 7:00a 8:00a  Mite A Game    JR 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Rink1 10:30a 11:30a  PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Coastal Stars   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 4:20p 5:20p  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UBH - Hanover   RM 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 7:00a 8:00a  ADM Senior 1 Minutemen Game Norwood Warriors Rink B  JR 
9:00a 10:00a  ADM Junior Black Game ADM Junior White  Rink A  JR 
10:00a 11:00a  ADM Junior Black Game Dedham Big Red Rink A  JR 
12:00p 1:00p  PeeWee A practice    JR 
1:00p 2:00p  Girls Middle School Team Game K/P Walpole   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  12:00p 2:00p  House League games  4 teams, 2 at each hour (12, 1)  JR 
12:00p 1:00p  House Shamrocks Game House King Cobras   JR 
1:00p 2:00p  House BruinsRaptors Game House Coyotes   JR 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 7:10p 8:10p  Bantam A SSC Game Y14UBH - Brewins   RM 
Wellesley, Babson  7:00a 8:00a  TBD open ice    JR 
8:00a 8:50a  PeeWee A powerskating PeeWee B pro ambitions. 8 or 9.   JR 
8:00a 8:50a  Bantam A powerskating Squirt A pro ambitions. 8 or 9.   JR 
9:00a 9:50a  ADM powerskating Mite A pro ambitions. 8 or 9.   JR 
9:00a 9:50a  Squirt B powerskating Girls U10 pro ambitions. 8 or 9.   JR 
10:00a 10:50a  Midget 2 practice    JR