Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, FoxboroSportsCtr 7:00p 8:00p  Goalies Goalies  Stop It Goaltender Clinic  JR 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  Squirt A practice Squirt B   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  6:00p 7:00p  Bantam A practice  shooting practice  JR 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milton, Ulin Rink 6:00p 6:50p  Squirt A skills Squirt B Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite A skills Girls U10 Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  Bantam A skills TBD Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  5:30p 6:20p  Girls U10 skills    JR 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   JR 
6:30p 7:20p  Bantam A skills Bantam A   JR 
6:30p 7:20p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   JR 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  House League skills  run by pro ambitions.   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  5:00p 6:00p  Mite A skills ADM   JR 
5:00p 5:55p  House League skills  run by pro ambitions.   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  Girls U10 practice    JR 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 9:00p 10:00p  Midget 2 SSC Game Y18UBF - Tri County   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 11:10a 12:10p  PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Falmouth   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 12:20p 1:20p  Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBR - Quincy   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 7:00p 8:00p  Y10UBH - Milton SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Wellesley, Babson  6:40a 7:30a  ADM practice Mite A   JR 
7:40a 8:30a  House League Practice    JR 
8:40a 9:30a  Learn To Skate Session 2 Learn To Skate    JR 
West Roxbury, Roche Rink 6:00a 7:00a  Old Man Hockey Game    JR 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Arlington Rink 11:40a 12:40p  Arlington U10 Game Girls U10    
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  Y10UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
3:20p 4:20p  PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UBM - SC Panthers   LF 
Canton, CantonSportsplex 2:00p 3:00p  Mite A Game    JR 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 7:00a 8:00a  ADM Junior White  Game Allston/Brighton Golden Knights Rink B  JR 
7:00a 8:00a  ADM Junior Black Game Wellesley Falcons Rink D  JR 
8:00a 9:00a  ADM Junior White  Game Parkway Golden Gophers Rink A  JR 
10:00a 11:00a  ADM Senior 1 Minutemen Game Allston/Brighton Eagles Rink B  JR 
12:00p 1:00p  WW High JV Girls Game    JR 
1:00p 1:50p  Girls Middle School Team Game Wellesley   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  12:00p 1:00p  House Coyotes Game House BruinsRaptors   JR 
12:00p 2:00p  House League games  4 teams, 2 at each hour (12, 1)  JR 
1:00p 2:00p  House King Cobras Game House Shamrocks   JR 
Wellesley, Babson  7:00a 8:00a  Squirt B practice    JR 
8:00a 8:50a  Squirt A powerskating Squirt B pro ambitions. can do 8 or 9.   JR 
8:00a 8:50a  ADM powerskating Mite A pro ambitions. can do 8 or 9.  JR 
9:00a 9:50a  PeeWee A powerskating PeeWee B pro ambitions. 8 or 9.   JR 
9:00a 9:50a  Squirt A powerskating Bantam A pro ambitions. 8 or 9.   JR 
10:00a 11:00a  Midget 2 practice Bantam A   JR