Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  6:00p 7:00p  Mite A Practice    JR 
Saugus, Hockeytown 11:10a 12:20p  Squirt B Game Wizards Squirt    
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  6:20p 7:20p  U12 Girls powerskating Girls U10   JR 
6:20p 7:20p  Squirt A powerskating Squirt B   JR 
6:20p 7:20p  Mite A powerskating Mite A   AF 
7:30p 8:30p  PeeWee A powerskating PeeWee B   JR 
7:30p 8:30p  Girls U19 Green powerskating Girls U19 White   JR 
7:30p 8:30p  Midget 1 powerskating Midget 2   JR 
7:30p 8:30p  Bantam A powerskating Middle School Boys   JR 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Roxbury, Roche Rink 2:00p 3:00p  ADM skills Mite A   AF 
2:00p 3:00p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   AF 
2:00p 3:00p  Girls U10 skills U12 Girls   AF 
3:00p 4:00p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   AF 
3:00p 4:00p  Midget 1 skills Midget 2   AF 
3:00p 4:00p  Girls U19 Green skills Girls U19 White   AF 
3:00p 4:00p  Bantam A skills Middle School Boys   AF 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  5:30p 6:20p  Mite A skills Girls U10   JR 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  U12 Girls skills Bantam A   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  Girls U19 Green skills Girls U19 White   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  Midget 1 skills Midget 2   JR 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  Girls U10 practice Squirt A   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  5:00p 6:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
Milton, Ulin Rink 6:00p 7:00p  Girls U19 Green practice Girls U19 White   JR 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boxboro, Nashoba Olympia 3:45p 4:45p  Central Mass Lady Revs U10 Game Girls U10    
Dorchester, Devine 12:30p 1:40p  Squirt A Game Americans Squirt    
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 5:30p 6:40p  Bantam A Game Somerville Bantam    
Wellesley, Babson  6:40a 7:30a  Old Man Hockey Game    JR 
7:40a 8:40a  Mite A Practice    JR 
8:40a 9:40a  Squirt B practice    JR 
12:30p 1:30p  PeeWee A practice    JR 
1:30p 2:30p  Girls U19 Green Cancelled Girls U19 White Babson double booked ice. apologies.   JR 
Wellesley , Wellesley Rink 2:00p 3:10p  PeeWee B Game Wellesley Peewee    
4:20p 5:20p  Midget 2 Game Wellesley   AF 
7:20p 8:20p  Midget 1 Game Lexington/Bedford   AF 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Warrior Rink 8:10a 9:20a  PeeWee A Game Watertown Peewee    
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 12:00p 1:00p  Bantam A practice PeeWee B   JR 
1:00p 2:00p  ADM practice    JR 
Needham, St. Sebastian 5:45p 6:55p  Squirt A Game Wellesley Squirt    
W. Roxbury, Roche Arena 5:00p 6:00p  Girls U10 Game Norwood Nuggets 10   KC 
6:10p 7:10p  U12 Girls Game Allston/Brighton Warriors U12   KC 
Waltham, Veterans Rink/W 9:10a 10:10a  Mite A Game Belmont   AF 
11:40a 12:50p  Squirt B Game Waltham Squirt    
Wellesley, Babson  7:00a 8:30a  Midget 1 practice Midget 2   JR