Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  6:00p 7:00p  Mite A Practice    JR 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  6:20p 7:00p  ADM powerskating Mite A   AF 
7:00p 7:45p  U12 Girls powerskating Girls U10   AF 
7:00p 7:45p  Squirt A powerskating Squirt B   AF 
7:00p 7:45p  PeeWee A powerskating PeeWee B   AF 
7:45p 8:30p  Girls U19 Green powerskating Girls U19 White   AF 
7:45p 8:30p  Midget 1 Powerskating Midget 2   AF 
7:45p 8:30p  Bantam A Powerskating Middle School Boys   AF 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  5:30p 6:20p  Mite A skills Girls U10   JR 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  U12 Girls skills Bantam A   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  Girls U19 Green skills Girls U19 White   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  Midget 1 skills Midget 2   JR 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Middle School Team Game Canton   JR 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 7:00p 8:00p  MB White Game Norwood   AF 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  5:00p 6:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Veterans Rink/A 7:20p 8:20p  Bantam A Game Arlington   AF 
Charlestown, Charlestown 2:10p 3:10p  PeeWee A Game Charlestown   AF 
Lexington, Hayden 10:20a 11:20a  Squirt B Game Lexington / Bedford   AF 
Natick, Chase Arena 5:00p 6:00p  Natick Comets U12 A Game U12 Girls   JC 
Needham, St. Sebastian 5:30p 6:30p  Midget 2 Game Needham   JR 
W. Roxbury, Roche Arena 8:10a 9:10a  Parkway Lady Hawks U10 Game Girls U10 Time correction   
Wellesley, Babson  6:40a 7:40a  ADM Practice    JR 
7:40a 8:40a  House League Practice    JR 
8:40a 9:30a  Learn To Skate Session 1 Practice    JR 
12:30p 1:30p  Squirt A Practice    JR 
12:30p 1:30p  U12 Girls Practice Girls Middle School Team   JR 
1:30p 2:30p  Midget 1 Practice Midget 2   JR 
Wellesley, Wellesley Sports Center 4:40p 5:40p  Wellesley U18 A Game Girls U19 Green    
West Roxbury, Roche Rink 6:00a 7:00a  Old Man Hockey Game    JR 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Arlington Rink 11:40a 12:40p  Arlington U12 Game U12 Girls    
Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 6:10p 7:10p  Midget 2 Game Arlington   AF 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 8:00a 9:00a  Knights Game Allston / Brighton 2 Rink C  AF 
8:00a 9:00a  Ice Dogs Game Dedham 1 Rink D  AF 
9:00a 10:00a  Generals Game Dedham 2 Rink A  AF 
10:00a 11:00a  Broncos Game Norwood 3 Rink D  AF 
12:00p 1:00p  Bantam A Practice Girls U19 Green adding U19 Green- moved from 7 am slot.   JR 
1:00p 2:00p  Girls U10 Practice Squirt B   JR 
Medford, LoConte 10:30a 11:30a  PeeWee A Game Medford   AF 
Waltham, Veterans Rink/W 9:10a 10:10a  Mite A Game Belmont   AF 
Wellesley, Babson  7:00a 8:30a  Girls U19 Green Cancelled Girls U19 White U19 White is cancelled. U19 Green has practice at Bajko at 12.   JR 
7:00a 8:30a  Old Man Hockey Game    JR 
8:40a 9:40a  PeeWee B Game Wellesley   AF 
9:50a 10:50a  Squirt A Game Advantage - Golden Seals   AF