Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  PeeWee A Cancelled PeeWee B ice needed for a playdown game  JR 
6:00p 7:00p  Girls U10 Playdown Milton Playdown Game  JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  6:00p 7:00p  Mite A Practice    JR 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  6:20p 7:00p  ADM powerskating    AF 
7:00p 7:45p  Mite A powerskating Girls U10   AF 
7:00p 7:45p  Squirt A powerskating Squirt B   AF 
7:45p 8:30p  PeeWee A powerskating PeeWee B   AF 
7:45p 8:30p  U12 Girls powerskating    AF 
7:45p 8:30p  Bantam A powerskating Middle School Boys   AF 
7:45p 8:30p  Midget 1 powerskating Midget 2   AF 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  5:30p 6:20p  Mite A skills Girls U10   JR 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  U12 Girls skills Bantam A   JR 
6:30p 7:30p  Midget 1 skills Midget 2   JR 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Middle School Team Game Newton   JR 
7:00p 8:00p  MB Green Game Norwood   AF 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  5:00p 6:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
5:00p 6:00p  House League skills    AF 
6:00p 7:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  House League skills    AF 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Charlestown, Charlestown Rink 4:30p 5:30p  Charlestown Townies U12 A Game U12 Girls   DA 
Dorchester, Devine 10:10a 11:10a  PeeWee B Game Dorchester   AF 
Haverhill, Haverhill 2:25p 3:25p  Squirt A Game Haverhill   AF 
Waltham, Veterans Rink/W 7:00a 8:00a  Mite A Game Belmont Rink B  AF 
Wellesley, Babson  6:40a 7:40a  Old Man Hockey Game    JR 
7:40a 8:40a  House League Practice    JR 
8:40a 9:30a  Learn To Skate Session 1 Practice    JR 
12:30p 1:30p  Girls U10 Practice Squirt B   JR 
1:30p 2:30p  Bantam A Practice    JR 
West Roxbury, Roche Rink 5:40p 6:40p  ADM Practice    JR 
Weston, Rivers School 8:40a 9:40a  Girls Middle School Team Game    JR 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Warrior Rink 8:10a 9:10a  Bantam A Game Allston Brighton   AF 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 7:00a 8:00a  Knights Game Dedham 2 Rink D  AF 
8:00a 9:00a  Ice Dogs Game Parkway 2 Rink A  AF 
8:00a 9:00a  Generals Game Parkway 1 Rink B  AF 
9:00a 10:00a  Broncos Game Wellesley Rink B  AF 
12:00p 1:00p  Squirt A practice    JR 
1:00p 2:00p  Midget 1 Practice Midget 2   JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  12:00p 1:00p  House League Game    JR 
Newton, Fessenden School 8:10a 9:10a  Squirt B Game EC Wizards   AF 
W. Roxbury, Roche Arena 5:00p 6:00p  Girls U10 Game Natick Comets U10   CH 
Waltham, Veterans Rink/W 7:00a 8:00a  PeeWee A Game Waltham   AF