Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  PeeWee A practice PeeWee B   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  Bantam A Practice    JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  6:00p 7:00p  Squirt A Practice    JR 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milton, Ulin Rink 6:00p 6:50p  Squirt A skills Squirt B Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite A skills Girls U10 Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
6:00p 6:50p  Bantam A skills TBD Directed by o'sullivan  FV 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Roxbury, Roche Rink 2:00p 3:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
2:00p 3:00p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   JR 
2:00p 3:00p  Girls U10 skills    JR 
3:00p 4:00p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   JR 
3:00p 4:00p  Bantam A skills Midget 2   JR 
3:00p 4:00p  Girls Middle School Team skills    JR 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Babson  5:30p 6:20p  Girls U10 skills    JR 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt A skills Squirt B   JR 
6:30p 7:20p  Bantam A skills Bantam A   JR 
6:30p 7:20p  PeeWee A skills PeeWee B   JR 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Game  WW Cup  JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  5:00p 6:00p  Mite A skills ADM   JR 
5:00p 5:55p  House League skills  run by pro ambitions.   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  ADM skills Mite A   JR 
6:00p 7:00p  House League skills  run by pro ambitions.   JR 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Aren 7:10a 8:10a  Mite A Game    JR 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:30a 7:30a  Y10UBH - Canton SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
4:10p 5:10p  PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Tri County   JM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 5:20p 6:20p  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UBH - Hanover   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:20p 3:20p  Y10UBR - Milton SSC Game Squirt B   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  Y14UBH - WHK SSC Game Bantam A   RC 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  Y18UBF - Tri County SSC Game Midget 2   RM 
Stoneham, Stoneham Arena 11:40a 12:40p  Arlington U10 Game Girls U10 Added game for both teams   
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  Y12UBM - Brewins SSC Game PeeWee A   LB 
Wellesley, Babson  6:40a 7:40a  Old Man Hockey Game    JR 
7:40a 8:30a  House League Practice    JR 
8:40a 9:30a  Learn To Skate Session 2 Learn To Skate    JR 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 3:20p 4:20p  Y10UBR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Squirt B   BW 
Canton, CantonSportsplex 12:50p 1:50p  Mite A Game  Rink B  JR 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:50p 3:50p  Y18UBF - K/P Walpole SSC Game Midget 2   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 6:10a 7:10a  Y10UBH - Milton SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Hyde Park, Bajko Rink 12:00p 2:00p  ADM Game    JR 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park Small  12:00p 2:00p  House League games  4 teams, 2 at each hour (12, 1)  JR 
12:00p 1:00p  House Coyotes Game House Shamrocks   JR 
1:00p 2:00p  House King Cobras Game House BruinsRaptors   JR 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 11:10a 12:10p  Y12UBR - Seahawks SSC Game PeeWee B   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 2:30p 3:30p  Y12UBM - Seahawks SSC Game PeeWee A   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 5:50p 6:50p  Y14UBH - Duxbury SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
W. Roxbury, Roche Arena 5:00p 6:00p  Girls U10 Game Needham U10    
Wellesley, Babson  8:00a 8:50a  Squirt A powerskating Squirt B pro ambitions. can do 8 or 9.   JR 
8:00a 8:50a  ADM powerskating Mite A pro ambitions. can do 8 or 9.  JR 
9:00a 9:50a  PeeWee A powerskating PeeWee B pro ambitions. 8 or 9.   JR 
9:00a 9:50a  Squirt A powerskating Bantam A pro ambitions. 8 or 9.   JR